Wahl zum Samtgemeinderat 2016

Rang   Person   Liste   Stimmen   %-Liste     %-Gesamt  
2   Liste CDU   CDU   792   19,86   8,32  
3   Börstling, Friedrich   CDU   597   14,97   6,27  
22   Wolf, Marianne   CDU   102   2,56   1,07  
5   Stelter, Reinhard   CDU   525   13,17   5,52  
20   Detmering, Almut   CDU   121   3,03   1,27  
27   Becker, Martin   CDU   82   2,06   0,86  
8   Brand, Hans-Georg   CDU   378   9,48   3,97  
12   Körber, Christian   CDU   256   6,42   2,69  
13   Luhmann, Hannes   CDU   231   5,79   2,43  
36   Altmann, Thomas   CDU   56   1,40   0,59  
31   Berndt, Rudolf   CDU   69   1,73   0,73  
17   Topal, Aslan   CDU   155   3,89   1,63  
42   Ordon, Wolfgang   CDU   45   1,13   0,47  
54   Tonne, Hans-Jürgen   CDU   30   0,75   0,32  
26   Cordes, Michael   CDU   84   2,11   0,88  
41   Heidt, Hauke   CDU   47   1,18   0,49  
52   Schardt, Monika   CDU   33   0,83   0,35  
55   Mylius, Friedrich-Wilhelm   CDU   29   0,73   0,30  
29   Kruse, Moritz   CDU   70   1,76   0,74  
61   Büchle, Wolfram   CDU   18   0,45   0,19  
44   Kawa, Daniela   CDU   42   1,05   0,44  
19   Rühmkorf, Julia   CDU   145   3,64   1,52  
28   Pralle, Joachim   CDU   80   2,01   0,84  
  Summe     3.987      
1   Liste SPD   SPD   1.017   30,28   10,69  
14   Rose, Christian   SPD   201   5,98   2,11  
9   Wiechmann-Wrede, Ulrike   SPD   337   10,03   3,54  
53   Werner, Thomas   SPD   31   0,92   0,33  
33   Klammer, Ivonne   SPD   67   1,99   0,70  
21   Wiechers, Heinz   SPD   113   3,36   1,19  
24   Illemann-Bergen, Sonja   SPD   93   2,77   0,98  
23   Schwarz, Gitta   SPD   101   3,01   1,06  
48   Frohme, Friedrich-August   SPD   37   1,10   0,39  
16   Tamke, Kornelia   SPD   162   4,82   1,70  
15   Helms, Joachim   SPD   179   5,33   1,88  
40   Bäßmann, Gernot   SPD   50   1,49   0,53  
10   Koglin, Tobias   SPD   267   7,95   2,81  
50   Karvouniaris, Martina Sui   SPD   34   1,01   0,36  
64   Dziurla, Christian   SPD   10   0,30   0,11  
45   Kreuzkamp, Stefan   SPD   42   1,25   0,44  
57   Korte, Heiko   SPD   26   0,77   0,27  
62   Karstens, Werner   SPD   18   0,54   0,19  
56   Harms, Jürgen   SPD   27   0,80   0,28  
58   Hennig, Jens   SPD   25   0,74   0,26  
32   Henke, Erich   SPD   69   2,05   0,73  
7   Tamke, Karl Gerhard   SPD   453   13,49   4,76  
  Summe     3.359      
6   Liste FUWG   FUWG   510   23,52   5,36  
11   Schönberg, Udo   FUWG   265   12,22   2,79  
4   Schliekelmann, Kai   FUWG   538   24,82   5,65  
34   Bonse, Elke   FUWG   67   3,09   0,70  
18   Hogrefe, Andreas   FUWG   151   6,96   1,59  
37   Dr. Otremba, Peter   FUWG   56   2,58   0,59  
46   Schwarze, Melanie   FUWG   41   1,89   0,43  
51   Hollemann, Frank   FUWG   34   1,57   0,36  
38   Rotermund, Nadine   FUWG   54   2,49   0,57  
43   Ludewig, Gero   FUWG   43   1,98   0,45  
25   Brennecke, Thomas   FUWG   91   4,20   0,96  
39   Kreitlow, Tim   FUWG   51   2,35   0,54  
60   Diercks, Bettina   FUWG   20   0,92   0,21  
47   Harms, Oliver   FUWG   39   1,80   0,41  
63   Bonse, Rolf   FUWG   14   0,65   0,15  
49   Fude, Franz   FUWG   36   1,66   0,38  
35   Hemme, Fenja   FUWG   63   2,91   0,66  
59   Thomas, Christa   FUWG   25   1,15   0,26  
30   Krug, Boris-Alexander   FUWG   70   3,23   0,74  
  Summe     2.168